UNDER 13 VERDE

UNDER 13 Verde - VOLLEY TORRESI "A"

FOTOGALLERY

 CLASSIFICA

SQUADRA P G GV GP SV SP PF PS
Helvia Recina 2000 39 14 14 0 28 3 767 496
Futura Tolentino A.s.d. 37 16 12 4 26 9 837 631
Esavolley 33 14 12 2 25 8 777 647
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. 33 16 11 5 25 13 870 783
Volley Torresi A 23 16 9 7 19 19 822 807
Appignano Volley 21 14 7 7 16 16 702 674
Corplast Corridonia 16 16 4 12 13 25 738 842
Polisportiva Pollenza 13 14 5 9 10 20 569 658
G.s.pallavolo Lube Treia A 12 16 2 14 10 28 686 891
Audax Matelica 1 16 0 16 1 32 481 820

 

 

          Under 13 Femminile - Girone A SCARICA IL FILE   
               
        1^ Giornata      
569 DOMENICA 17/11/2013 09.30 MACERATA PALESTRA COLLEVERDE VIA ROMAGNOLI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.
570 DOMENICA 17/11/2013 10.30 MACERATA PALESTRA COLLEVERDE VIA ROMAGNOLI FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
571 DOMENICA 17/11/2013 10.00 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA VOLLEY TORRESI A
572 DOMENICA 17/11/2013 11.00 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° VOLLEY TORRESI A POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
573 DOMENICA 17/11/2013 10.00 MATELICA PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT BORGO N. SAURO AUDAX MATELICA PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
574 DOMENICA 17/11/2013 11.00 MATELICA PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT BORGO N. SAURO PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. AUDAX MATELICA
575 DOMENICA 17/11/2013 10.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA APPIGNANO VOLLEY
576 DOMENICA 17/11/2013 11.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI APPIGNANO VOLLEY CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
577 DOMENICA 17/11/2013 09.30 MONTEFANO PAL. SC. MEDIA VIA MATTEOTTI HELVIA RECINA 2000 ESAVOLLEY
578 DOMENICA 17/11/2013 10.30 MONTEFANO PAL. SC. MEDIA VIA MATTEOTTI ESAVOLLEY HELVIA RECINA 2000
               
        2^ Giornata      
579 DOMENICA 08/12/2013 10.00 PORTO POTENZA PICENA TENSOSTRUTTURA VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI A G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
580 DOMENICA 08/12/2013 11.00 PORTO POTENZA PICENA TENSOSTRUTTURA VIA PIEMONTE G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A VOLLEY TORRESI A
581 DOMENICA 08/12/2013 10.00 TOLENTINO PAL. LUCATELLI VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. HELVIA RECINA 2000
582 DOMENICA 08/12/2013 11.00 TOLENTINO PAL. LUCATELLI VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA HELVIA RECINA 2000 FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.
583 DOMENICA 08/12/2013 09.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
584 DOMENICA 08/12/2013 10.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
585 DOMENICA 08/12/2013 09.30 APPIGNANO PAL. COMUNALE VIA I. SPORTIVI APPIGNANO VOLLEY AUDAX MATELICA
586 DOMENICA 08/12/2013 10.30 APPIGNANO PAL. COMUNALE VIA I. SPORTIVI AUDAX MATELICA APPIGNANO VOLLEY
587 DOMENICA 08/12/2013 09.30 CERRETO D'ESI PAL. SCUOLA MEDIA P.ZZA 24 MAGGIO ESAVOLLEY CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
588 DOMENICA 08/12/2013 10.30 CERRETO D'ESI PAL. SCUOLA MEDIA P.ZZA 24 MAGGIO CORPLAST CORRIDONIA ESAVOLLEY
               
        3^ Giornata      
589 DOMENICA 15/12/2013 09.30 MACERATA PALESTRA COLLEVERDE VIA ROMAGNOLI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
590 DOMENICA 15/12/2013 10.30 MACERATA PALESTRA COLLEVERDE VIA ROMAGNOLI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
591 DOMENICA 15/12/2013 10.00 TOLENTINO PAL. LUCATELLI VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. VOLLEY TORRESI A
592 DOMENICA 15/12/2013 11.00 TOLENTINO PAL. LUCATELLI VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA VOLLEY TORRESI A FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.
593 DOMENICA 15/12/2013 10.00 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA APPIGNANO VOLLEY
594 DOMENICA 15/12/2013 11.00 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° APPIGNANO VOLLEY POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
595 DOMENICA 15/12/2013 10.00 MATELICA PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT BORGO N. SAURO AUDAX MATELICA ESAVOLLEY
596 DOMENICA 15/12/2013 11.00 MATELICA PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT BORGO N. SAURO ESAVOLLEY AUDAX MATELICA
597 DOMENICA 15/12/2013 09.30 MONTEFANO PAL. SC. MEDIA VIA MATTEOTTI HELVIA RECINA 2000 CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
598 DOMENICA 15/12/2013 10.30 MONTEFANO PAL. SC. MEDIA VIA MATTEOTTI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA HELVIA RECINA 2000
               
        4^ Giornata      
599 DOMENICA 12/01/2014 09.30 APPIGNANO PAL. COMUNALE VIA I. SPORTIVI APPIGNANO VOLLEY G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
600 DOMENICA 12/01/2014 10.30 APPIGNANO PAL. COMUNALE VIA I. SPORTIVI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A APPIGNANO VOLLEY
601 DOMENICA 12/01/2014 09.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.
602 DOMENICA 12/01/2014 10.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
603 DOMENICA 12/01/2014 10.00 PORTO POTENZA PICENA TENSOSTRUTTURA VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI A HELVIA RECINA 2000
604 DOMENICA 12/01/2014 11.00 PORTO POTENZA PICENA TENSOSTRUTTURA VIA PIEMONTE HELVIA RECINA 2000 VOLLEY TORRESI A
605 DOMENICA 12/01/2014 09.30 CERRETO D'ESI PAL. SCUOLA MEDIA P.ZZA 24 MAGGIO ESAVOLLEY POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
606 DOMENICA 12/01/2014 10.30 CERRETO D'ESI PAL. SCUOLA MEDIA P.ZZA 24 MAGGIO POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA ESAVOLLEY
607 DOMENICA 12/01/2014 10.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA AUDAX MATELICA
608 DOMENICA 12/01/2014 11.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI AUDAX MATELICA CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
               
        5^ Giornata      
609 DOMENICA 26/01/2014 09.30 MACERATA PALESTRA COLLEVERDE VIA ROMAGNOLI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A ESAVOLLEY
610 DOMENICA 26/01/2014 10.30 MACERATA PALESTRA COLLEVERDE VIA ROMAGNOLI ESAVOLLEY G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
611 DOMENICA 26/01/2014 10.00 TOLENTINO PAL. LUCATELLI VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. APPIGNANO VOLLEY
612 DOMENICA 26/01/2014 11.00 TOLENTINO PAL. LUCATELLI VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA APPIGNANO VOLLEY FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.
613 DOMENICA 26/01/2014 10.00 PORTO POTENZA PICENA TENSOSTRUTTURA VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI A PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
614 DOMENICA 26/01/2014 11.00 PORTO POTENZA PICENA TENSOSTRUTTURA VIA PIEMONTE PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. VOLLEY TORRESI A
615 DOMENICA 26/01/2014 10.00 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
616 DOMENICA 26/01/2014 11.00 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° CORPLAST CORRIDONIA POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
617 DOMENICA 26/01/2014 09.30 MONTEFANO PAL. SC. MEDIA VIA MATTEOTTI HELVIA RECINA 2000 AUDAX MATELICA
618 DOMENICA 26/01/2014 10.30 MONTEFANO PAL. SC. MEDIA VIA MATTEOTTI AUDAX MATELICA HELVIA RECINA 2000
               
        6^ Giornata      
619 DOMENICA 09/02/2014 10.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
620 DOMENICA 09/02/2014 11.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
621 DOMENICA 09/02/2014 09.30 CERRETO D'ESI PAL. SCUOLA MEDIA P.ZZA 24 MAGGIO ESAVOLLEY FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.
622 DOMENICA 09/02/2014 10.30 CERRETO D'ESI PAL. SCUOLA MEDIA P.ZZA 24 MAGGIO FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. ESAVOLLEY
623 DOMENICA 09/02/2014 09.30 APPIGNANO PAL. COMUNALE VIA I. SPORTIVI APPIGNANO VOLLEY VOLLEY TORRESI A
624 DOMENICA 09/02/2014 10.30 APPIGNANO PAL. COMUNALE VIA I. SPORTIVI VOLLEY TORRESI A APPIGNANO VOLLEY
625 DOMENICA 09/02/2014 09.30 MONTEFANO PAL. SC. MEDIA VIA MATTEOTTI HELVIA RECINA 2000 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
626 DOMENICA 09/02/2014 10.30 MONTEFANO PAL. SC. MEDIA VIA MATTEOTTI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. HELVIA RECINA 2000
627 DOMENICA 09/02/2014 10.00 MATELICA PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT BORGO N. SAURO AUDAX MATELICA POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
628 DOMENICA 09/02/2014 11.00 MATELICA PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT BORGO N. SAURO POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA AUDAX MATELICA
               
        7^ Giornata      
629 DOMENICA 23/02/2014 09.30 MACERATA PALESTRA COLLEVERDE VIA ROMAGNOLI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A AUDAX MATELICA
630 DOMENICA 23/02/2014 10.30 MACERATA PALESTRA COLLEVERDE VIA ROMAGNOLI AUDAX MATELICA G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
631 DOMENICA 23/02/2014 10.00 TOLENTINO PAL. LUCATELLI VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
632 DOMENICA 23/02/2014 11.00 TOLENTINO PAL. LUCATELLI VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA CORPLAST CORRIDONIA FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.
633 DOMENICA 23/02/2014 10.00 PORTO POTENZA PICENA TENSOSTRUTTURA VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI A ESAVOLLEY
634 DOMENICA 23/02/2014 11.00 PORTO POTENZA PICENA TENSOSTRUTTURA VIA PIEMONTE ESAVOLLEY VOLLEY TORRESI A
635 DOMENICA 23/02/2014 09.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. APPIGNANO VOLLEY
636 DOMENICA 23/02/2014 10.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI APPIGNANO VOLLEY PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
637 DOMENICA 23/02/2014 10.00 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA HELVIA RECINA 2000
638 DOMENICA 23/02/2014 11.00 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° HELVIA RECINA 2000 POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
               
        8^ Giornata      
639 DOMENICA 09/03/2014 10.00 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
640 DOMENICA 09/03/2014 11.00 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
641 DOMENICA 09/03/2014 10.00 MATELICA PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT BORGO N. SAURO AUDAX MATELICA FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.
642 DOMENICA 09/03/2014 11.00 MATELICA PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT BORGO N. SAURO FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. AUDAX MATELICA
643 DOMENICA 09/03/2014 10.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA VOLLEY TORRESI A
644 DOMENICA 09/03/2014 11.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI VOLLEY TORRESI A CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
645 DOMENICA 09/03/2014 09.30 CERRETO D'ESI PAL. SCUOLA MEDIA P.ZZA 24 MAGGIO ESAVOLLEY PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
646 DOMENICA 09/03/2014 10.30 CERRETO D'ESI PAL. SCUOLA MEDIA P.ZZA 24 MAGGIO PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. ESAVOLLEY
647 DOMENICA 09/03/2014 09.30 MONTEFANO PAL. SC. MEDIA VIA MATTEOTTI HELVIA RECINA 2000 APPIGNANO VOLLEY
648 DOMENICA 09/03/2014 10.30 MONTEFANO PAL. SC. MEDIA VIA MATTEOTTI APPIGNANO VOLLEY HELVIA RECINA 2000
               
        9^ Giornata      
649 DOMENICA 23/03/2014 09.30 MACERATA PALESTRA COLLEVERDE VIA ROMAGNOLI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A HELVIA RECINA 2000
650 DOMENICA 23/03/2014 10.30 MACERATA PALESTRA COLLEVERDE VIA ROMAGNOLI HELVIA RECINA 2000 G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
651 DOMENICA 23/03/2014 10.00 TOLENTINO PAL. LUCATELLI VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
652 DOMENICA 23/03/2014 11.00 TOLENTINO PAL. LUCATELLI VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA FUTURA TOLENTINO A.S.D.
653 DOMENICA 23/03/2014 10.00 PORTO POTENZA PICENA TENSOSTRUTTURA VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI A AUDAX MATELICA
654 DOMENICA 23/03/2014 11.00 PORTO POTENZA PICENA TENSOSTRUTTURA VIA PIEMONTE AUDAX MATELICA VOLLEY TORRESI A
655 DOMENICA 23/03/2014 09.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
656 DOMENICA 23/03/2014 10.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
657 DOMENICA 23/03/2014 09.30 APPIGNANO PAL. COMUNALE VIA I. SPORTIVI APPIGNANO VOLLEY ESAVOLLEY
658 DOMENICA 23/03/2014 10.30 APPIGNANO PAL. COMUNALE VIA I. SPORTIVI ESAVOLLEY APPIGNANO VOLLEY