HOME

 

PRIMA DIVISIONE 2013-2014

FOTOGALLERY   -   VIDEOGALLERY

 CLASSIFICA

SQUADRA P G GV GP SV SP PF PS
C.u.s. Camerino A.s.d. 69 23 23 0 69 5 1836 1239
Mosca Helvia Recina2000 59 23 20 3 62 14 1816 1381
Polisportiva Pollenza 55 23 18 5 57 20 1792 1555
Volley Torresi 46 23 15 8 49 27 1694 1511
Valfiastra Volley 44 23 16 7 51 37 1974 1853
Pallavolo Sangiustese Asd 43 23 15 8 50 34 1877 1751
Pallavolo Montecassiano A.s.d. 40 23 13 10 47 40 1910 1832
Cgf Di Pranzetti 30 23 9 14 38 45 1758 1758
Esavolley Resigum 28 23 10 13 35 46 1694 1795
Satec Gas 22 23 7 16 28 52 1609 1822
Del Mastro Auto - Cingoli 21 23 7 16 33 55 1795 1963
Corplast Corridonia 19 23 6 17 29 56 1702 1985
Pglorese 5 23 1 22 13 67 1417 1933
Sacrata Alpi Taiga 2 23 1 22 5 68 1316 1812

                                           SCARICA IL FILE DEL CALENDARIO

Prima Divisione Femminile - Girone Unico    
               
          1^ Giornata    
117 SABATO 26/10/2013 21.15 CERRETO D'ESI PALACARIFAC VIA VERDI ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM VOLLEY TORRESI
118 SABATO 26/10/2013 18.00 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 PGLORESE PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD
119 SABATO 26/10/2013 16.30 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
120 VENERDÌ 25/10/2013 21.00 CIVITANOVA MARCHE PAL. STADIO COMUNALE VIA GARIBALDI SATEC GAS PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
121 SABATO 26/10/2013 21.00 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
122 MARTEDÌ 22/10/2013 21.00 CINGOLI PAL. POLIVALENTE VIA CERQUATTI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD VALFIASTRA VOLLEY
123 VENERDÌ 25/10/2013 21.15 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000
               
          2^ Giornata    
124 SABATO 02/11/2013 21.00 CAMERINO PALAZZ. "A. ORSINI" LOC. LE CALVIE C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM
125 MERCOLEDÌ 30/10/2013 21.00 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD CGF DI PRANZETTI
126 GIOVEDÌ 31/10/2013 20.30 VILLA POTENZA PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000 VOLLEY TORRESI
127 MERCOLEDÌ 30/10/2013 21.15 CIVITANOVA MARCHE PAL. STADIO COMUNALE VIA GARIBALDI SATEC GAS PGLORESE
128 LUNEDÌ 28/10/2013 21.15 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
129 SABATO 02/11/2013 21.00 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD
130 SABATO 02/11/2013 21.00 COLMURANO PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
               
          3^ Giornata    
131 SABATO 09/11/2013 18.00 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI PGLORESE
132 SABATO 09/11/2013 21.00 CAMERINO PALAZZ. "A. ORSINI" LOC. LE CALVIE C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. VOLLEY TORRESI
133 SABATO 09/11/2013 17.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD
134 SABATO 09/11/2013 21.00 CINGOLI PAL. POLIVALENTE VIA CERQUATTI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD SATEC GAS
135 SABATO 09/11/2013 21.00 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000
136 SABATO 09/11/2013 21.15 CERRETO D'ESI PALACARIFAC VIA VERDI ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM VALFIASTRA VOLLEY
137 SABATO 09/11/2013 16.30 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
               
          4^ Giornata    
138 SABATO 16/11/2013 18.00 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 PGLORESE PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
139 SABATO 16/11/2013 21.00 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD
140 VENERDÌ 15/11/2013 20.00 CIVITANOVA MARCHE PAL. STADIO COMUNALE VIA GARIBALDI MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000 SATEC GAS
141 SABATO 16/11/2013 17.00 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
142 SABATO 16/11/2013 21.00 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM
143 VENERDÌ 15/11/2013 21.15 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA VOLLEY TORRESI
144 SABATO 16/11/2013 17.15 COLMURANO PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
               
          5^ Giornata    
145 SABATO 23/11/2013 17.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. CGF DI PRANZETTI
146 MARTEDÌ 19/11/2013 21.00 CINGOLI PAL. POLIVALENTE VIA CERQUATTI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD PGLORESE
147 VENERDÌ 22/11/2013 20.30 VILLA POTENZA PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000 PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD
148 SABATO 23/11/2013 21.15 CERRETO D'ESI PALACARIFAC VIA VERDI ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM SATEC GAS
149 SABATO 23/11/2013 16.30 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
150 SABATO 23/11/2013 21.00 CAMERINO PALAZZ. "A. ORSINI" LOC. LE CALVIE C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
151 SABATO 23/11/2013 18.30 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI VALFIASTRA VOLLEY
               
          6^ Giornata    
152 SABATO 30/11/2013 17.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD
153 SABATO 30/11/2013 21.15 VILLA POTENZA PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000 PGLORESE
154 VENERDÌ 29/11/2013 21.00 CIVITANOVA MARCHE PAL. STADIO COMUNALE VIA GARIBALDI SATEC GAS CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
155 VENERDÌ 29/11/2013 21.15 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM
156 SABATO 30/11/2013 21.00 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI VALFIASTRA VOLLEY
157 SABATO 30/11/2013 21.00 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
158 SABATO 30/11/2013 17.00 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD VOLLEY TORRESI
               
          7^ Giornata    
159 SABATO 07/12/2013 21.00 CINGOLI PAL. POLIVALENTE VIA CERQUATTI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD
160 SABATO 07/12/2013 21.15 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000
161 SABATO 07/12/2013 16.30 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA PGLORESE
162 SABATO 07/12/2013 21.15 CERRETO D'ESI PALACARIFAC VIA VERDI ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM CGF DI PRANZETTI
163 SABATO 07/12/2013 17.15 COLMURANO PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
164 SABATO 07/12/2013 21.00 CAMERINO PALAZZ. "A. ORSINI" LOC. LE CALVIE C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. SATEC GAS
165 SABATO 07/12/2013 18.30 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
               
          8^ Giornata    
166 VENERDÌ 13/12/2013 20.30 VILLA POTENZA PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000 POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD
167 SABATO 14/12/2013 17.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
168 SABATO 14/12/2013 18.00 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 PGLORESE ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM
169 SABATO 14/12/2013 21.00 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI VOLLEY TORRESI
170 VENERDÌ 13/12/2013 21.00 CIVITANOVA MARCHE PAL. STADIO COMUNALE VIA GARIBALDI SATEC GAS POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
171 SABATO 14/12/2013 21.00 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA VALFIASTRA VOLLEY
172 SABATO 14/12/2013 17.00 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
               
          9^ Giornata    
173 SABATO 21/12/2013 21.00 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000
174 SABATO 21/12/2013 16.30 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD
175 SABATO 21/12/2013 21.15 CERRETO D'ESI PALACARIFAC VIA VERDI ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
176 SABATO 21/12/2013 21.00 CAMERINO PALAZZ. "A. ORSINI" LOC. LE CALVIE C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. PGLORESE
177 VENERDÌ 20/12/2013 21.15 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
178 SABATO 21/12/2013 17.30 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI SATEC GAS
179 SABATO 21/12/2013 17.15 COLMURANO PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD
               
          10^ Giornata    
180 GIOVEDÌ 09/01/2014 20.00 VILLA POTENZA PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000 CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
181 MARTEDÌ 07/01/2014 21.00 CINGOLI PAL. POLIVALENTE VIA CERQUATTI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
182 GIOVEDÌ 09/01/2014 21.15 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. VOLLEY TORRESI
183 MERCOLEDÌ 08/01/2014 21.00 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
184 MERCOLEDÌ 08/01/2014 21.15 CIVITANOVA MARCHE PAL. STADIO COMUNALE VIA GARIBALDI SATEC GAS SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
185 MERCOLEDÌ 08/01/2014 21.00 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 PGLORESE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY
186 MERCOLEDÌ 08/01/2014 21.00 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM
               
          11^ Giornata    
187 SABATO 11/01/2014 17.00 VILLA POTENZA PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000 ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM
188 SABATO 11/01/2014 18.30 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD
189 SABATO 11/01/2014 21.00 CAMERINO PALAZZ. "A. ORSINI" LOC. LE CALVIE C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
190 SABATO 11/01/2014 16.30 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA CGF DI PRANZETTI
191 SABATO 11/01/2014 21.00 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD
192 VENERDÌ 10/01/2014 21.15 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA PGLORESE
193 SABATO 11/01/2014 17.15 COLMURANO PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY SATEC GAS
               
          12^ Giornata    
194 SABATO 18/01/2014 16.30 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA VOLLEY TORRESI
195 SABATO 18/01/2014 17.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. VALFIASTRA VOLLEY
196 SABATO 18/01/2014 21.00 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI SATEC GAS
197 SABATO 18/01/2014 21.00 CINGOLI PAL. POLIVALENTE VIA CERQUATTI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM
198 SABATO 18/01/2014 21.00 CAMERINO PALAZZ. "A. ORSINI" LOC. LE CALVIE C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000
199 SABATO 18/01/2014 17.00 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
200 SABATO 18/01/2014 18.00 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 PGLORESE SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
               
          13^ Giornata    
201 SABATO 25/01/2014 21.15 CERRETO D'ESI PALACARIFAC VIA VERDI ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
202 SABATO 25/01/2014 21.15 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI PGLORESE
203 VENERDÌ 24/01/2014 21.00 CIVITANOVA MARCHE PAL. STADIO COMUNALE VIA GARIBALDI SATEC GAS PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD
204 SABATO 25/01/2014 21.00 CAMERINO PALAZZ. "A. ORSINI" LOC. LE CALVIE C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD
205 VENERDÌ 24/01/2014 21.15 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA CGF DI PRANZETTI
206 SABATO 25/01/2014 21.00 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
207 SABATO 25/01/2014 17.00 VILLA POTENZA PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000 VALFIASTRA VOLLEY
               
          14^ Giornata    
208 SABATO 01/02/2014 17.30 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM
209 SABATO 01/02/2014 17.00 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD PGLORESE
210 SABATO 01/02/2014 21.00 CAMERINO PALAZZ. "A. ORSINI" LOC. LE CALVIE C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
211 MARTEDÌ 01/04/2014 17.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. SATEC GAS
212 SABATO 01/02/2014 21.00 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA CGF DI PRANZETTI
213 SABATO 01/02/2014 17.15 COLMURANO PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD
214 VENERDÌ 31/01/2014 20.30 VILLA POTENZA PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000 POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
               
          15^ Giornata    
215 SABATO 08/02/2014 21.15 CERRETO D'ESI PALACARIFAC VIA VERDI ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
216 SABATO 08/02/2014 21.00 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD
217 SABATO 08/02/2014 17.30 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000
218 SABATO 08/02/2014 18.00 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 PGLORESE SATEC GAS
219 SABATO 08/02/2014 17.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
220 SABATO 08/02/2014 21.15 CINGOLI PAL. POLIVALENTE VIA CERQUATTI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
221 SABATO 08/02/2014 16.30 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA VALFIASTRA VOLLEY
               
          16^ Giornata    
222 SABATO 15/02/2014 18.00 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 PGLORESE CGF DI PRANZETTI
223 MERCOLEDÌ 12/02/2014 20.30 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
224 SABATO 15/02/2014 17.00 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
225 SABATO 15/02/2014 17.00 CIVITANOVA MARCHE PAL. STADIO COMUNALE VIA GARIBALDI SATEC GAS POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD
226 VENERDÌ 14/02/2014 20.30 VILLA POTENZA PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000 SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
227 SABATO 15/02/2014 17.15 COLMURANO PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM
228 VENERDÌ 14/02/2014 21.15 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
               
          17^ Giornata    
229 SABATO 22/02/2014 17.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. PGLORESE
230 SABATO 22/02/2014 21.15 CINGOLI PAL. POLIVALENTE VIA CERQUATTI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD CGF DI PRANZETTI
231 VENERDÌ 21/02/2014 21.00 CIVITANOVA MARCHE PAL. STADIO COMUNALE VIA GARIBALDI SATEC GAS MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000
232 SABATO 22/02/2014 16.30 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD
233 SABATO 22/02/2014 21.15 CERRETO D'ESI PALACARIFAC VIA VERDI ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
234 SABATO 22/02/2014 17.30 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
235 SABATO 22/02/2014 21.00 CAMERINO PALAZZ. "A. ORSINI" LOC. LE CALVIE C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. VALFIASTRA VOLLEY
               
          18^ Giornata    
236 SABATO 01/03/2014 21.00 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
237 SABATO 01/03/2014 18.00 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 PGLORESE POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD
238 MERCOLEDÌ 26/02/2014 21.00 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000
239 VENERDÌ 28/02/2014 21.00 CIVITANOVA MARCHE PAL. STADIO COMUNALE VIA GARIBALDI SATEC GAS ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM
240 SABATO 01/03/2014 21.00 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
241 VENERDÌ 28/02/2014 21.15 CASETTE VERDINI PALESTRA COMUNALE VIA EUROPA POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
242 SABATO 01/03/2014 17.15 COLMURANO PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY VOLLEY TORRESI
               
          19^ Giornata    
243 SABATO 08/03/2014 17.00 CINGOLI PAL. POLIVALENTE VIA CERQUATTI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
244 SABATO 08/03/2014 18.00 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 PGLORESE MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000
245 SABATO 08/03/2014 16.30 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA SATEC GAS
246 SABATO 08/03/2014 21.15 CERRETO D'ESI PALACARIFAC VIA VERDI ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
247 SABATO 08/03/2014 17.15 COLMURANO PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY CGF DI PRANZETTI
248 SABATO 08/03/2014 17.30 CAMERINO PALAZZ. "A. ORSINI" LOC. LE CALVIE C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
249 SABATO 08/03/2014 17.30 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD
               
          20^ Giornata    
250 SABATO 15/03/2014 17.00 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD
251 SABATO 15/03/2014 17.00 VILLA POTENZA PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000 PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
252 SABATO 15/03/2014 18.00 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 PGLORESE CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
253 SABATO 15/03/2014 21.00 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM
254 VENERDÌ 14/03/2014 21.15 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA VALFIASTRA VOLLEY
255 VENERDÌ 14/03/2014 21.00 CIVITANOVA MARCHE PAL. STADIO COMUNALE VIA GARIBALDI SATEC GAS C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
256 SABATO 15/03/2014 21.00 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA VOLLEY TORRESI
               
          21^ Giornata    
257 VENERDÌ 21/03/2014 21.00 CINGOLI PAL. POLIVALENTE VIA CERQUATTI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000
258 SABATO 22/03/2014 16.30 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
259 SABATO 22/03/2014 21.15 CERRETO D'ESI PALACARIFAC VIA VERDI ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM PGLORESE
260 SABATO 22/03/2014 17.30 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI CGF DI PRANZETTI
261 VENERDÌ 21/03/2014 21.15 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA SATEC GAS
262 SABATO 22/03/2014 17.15 COLMURANO PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
263 SABATO 22/03/2014 21.00 CAMERINO PALAZZ. "A. ORSINI" LOC. LE CALVIE C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD
               
          22^ Giornata    
264 SABATO 29/03/2014 16.00 VILLA POTENZA PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000 CGF DI PRANZETTI
265 SABATO 29/03/2014 21.00 CINGOLI PAL. POLIVALENTE VIA CERQUATTI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
266 SABATO 29/03/2014 17.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM
267 SABATO 29/03/2014 18.00 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 PGLORESE C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
268 SABATO 29/03/2014 21.00 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
269 VENERDÌ 28/03/2014 21.00 CIVITANOVA MARCHE PAL. STADIO COMUNALE VIA GARIBALDI SATEC GAS VOLLEY TORRESI
270 SABATO 29/03/2014 17.00 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD VALFIASTRA VOLLEY
               
          23^ Giornata    
271 MARTEDÌ 01/04/2014 20.30 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000
272 MARTEDÌ 01/04/2014 21.00 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD
273 MERCOLEDÌ 02/04/2014 20.30 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
274 GIOVEDÌ 03/04/2014 21.00 CAMERINO PALAZZ. "A. ORSINI" LOC. LE CALVIE C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. CGF DI PRANZETTI
275 GIOVEDÌ 03/04/2014 21.00 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA SATEC GAS
276 MARTEDÌ 01/04/2014 21.00 COLMURANO PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY PGLORESE
277 MERCOLEDÌ 02/04/2014 21.00 CERRETO D'ESI PAL. SCUOLA MEDIA P.ZZA 24 MAGGIO ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD
               
          24^ Giornata    
278 SABATO 05/04/2014 21.15 CERRETO D'ESI PALACARIFAC VIA VERDI ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000
279 SABATO 05/04/2014 21.00 CINGOLI PAL. POLIVALENTE VIA CERQUATTI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD VOLLEY TORRESI
280 SABATO 05/04/2014 17.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
281 SABATO 05/04/2014 21.00 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
282 SABATO 05/04/2014 17.00 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
283 SABATO 05/04/2014 18.00 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 PGLORESE POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
284 SABATO 05/04/2014 17.00 CIVITANOVA MARCHE PAL. STADIO COMUNALE VIA GARIBALDI SATEC GAS VALFIASTRA VOLLEY
               
          25^ Giornata    
285 SABATO 12/04/2014 17.30 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
286 SABATO 12/04/2014 17.15 COLMURANO PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D.
287 VENERDÌ 11/04/2014 21.00 CIVITANOVA MARCHE PAL. STADIO COMUNALE VIA GARIBALDI SATEC GAS CGF DI PRANZETTI
288 SABATO 12/04/2014 21.15 CERRETO D'ESI PALACARIFAC VIA VERDI ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD
289 SABATO 12/04/2014 17.00 VILLA POTENZA PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA DELL'ACQUEDOTTO MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000 C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
290 VENERDÌ 11/04/2014 21.15 POLLENZA PAL. COMUNALE VIA GIOVANNI XXIII° POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD
291 SABATO 12/04/2014 21.00 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA PGLORESE
               
          26^ Giornata    
292 SABATO 26/04/2014 16.30 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA ESAVOLLEY RESIGUM
293 SABATO 26/04/2014 18.00 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 PGLORESE VOLLEY TORRESI
294 SABATO 26/04/2014 17.00 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA PALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE ASD SATEC GAS
295 SABATO 26/04/2014 21.00 CINGOLI PAL. POLIVALENTE VIA CERQUATTI POLISPORTIVA CINGOLI ASD C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.
296 SABATO 26/04/2014 21.00 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI POLISPORTIVA POLLENZA
297 SABATO 26/04/2014 17.30 MONTECASSIANO PAL. SC. ELEM. VIA CARDUCCI PALLAVOLO MONTECASSIANO A.S.D. SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
298 SABATO 26/04/2014 17.15 COLMURANO PALAZZETTO POLIVALENTE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY MOSCA HELVIA RECINA2000