UNDER 16

FOTOGALLERY                        VIDEOGALLERY

CLASSIFICA

CLASSIFICA PT G GV GP SV SP PF PS
Corplast Corridonia 40 14 13 1 41 3 1074 655
Polisportiva Giovanile Lorese 35 14 12 2 37 10 1105 868
Volley Torresi 25 14 9 5 29 23 1141 1055
Sacrata Alpi Taiga 24 14 8 6 27 24 1146 1073
Asdpallavolo Sangiustese 16 14 5 9 23 30 1077 1117
G.s.pallavolo Lube Treia A 14 14 5 9 20 33 1078 1196
Cgf Di Pranzetti 14 14 4 10 20 34 1045 1197
Cosmetal Recanati 0 14 0 14 2 42 587 1092

 

Scarica il file

          Under 16 Femminile   Girone A  
               
          1^ Giornata    
1 MARTEDÌ 22/10/2013 20.00 MACERATA PAL. I.T.A.S. VIA GASPARRINI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
2 LUNEDÌ 21/10/2013 19.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA VOLLEY TORRESI
3 LUNEDÌ 21/10/2013 20.30 RECANATI PAL.SC.MEDIA PATRIZI VIA MORO COSMETAL RECANATI ASDPALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE
4 GIOVEDÌ 24/10/2013 18.30 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 POLISPORTIVA GIOVANILE LORESE CGF DI PRANZETTI
               
          2^ Giornata    
5 MERCOLEDÌ 30/10/2013 20.15 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
6 GIOVEDÌ 31/10/2013 20.30 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA POLISPORTIVA GIOVANILE LORESE
7 MERCOLEDÌ 30/10/2013 18.30 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA ASDPALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
8 GIOVEDÌ 31/10/2013 20.30 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI COSMETAL RECANATI
               
          3^ Giornata    
9 MARTEDÌ 05/11/2013 20.00 MACERATA PAL. I.T.A.S. VIA GASPARRINI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A ASDPALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE
10 GIOVEDÌ 07/11/2013 20.30 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA VOLLEY TORRESI
11 LUNEDÌ 04/11/2013 19.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA CGF DI PRANZETTI
12 GIOVEDÌ 07/11/2013 18.30 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 POLISPORTIVA GIOVANILE LORESE COSMETAL RECANATI
               
          4^ Giornata    
13 MERCOLEDÌ 20/11/2013 18.30 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
14 MERCOLEDÌ 20/11/2013 18.30 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA ASDPALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
15 MERCOLEDÌ 20/11/2013 20.15 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI POLISPORTIVA GIOVANILE LORESE
16 LUNEDÌ 18/11/2013 20.30 RECANATI PAL.SC.MEDIA PATRIZI VIA MORO COSMETAL RECANATI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
               
          5^ Giornata    
17 MARTEDÌ 26/11/2013 20.00 MACERATA PAL. I.T.A.S. VIA GASPARRINI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A COSMETAL RECANATI
18 GIOVEDÌ 28/11/2013 20.30 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA CGF DI PRANZETTI
19 MERCOLEDÌ 27/11/2013 20.15 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI ASDPALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE
20 LUNEDÌ 25/11/2013 19.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA POLISPORTIVA GIOVANILE LORESE
               
          6^ Giornata    
21 LUNEDÌ 09/12/2013 19.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
22 LUNEDÌ 09/12/2013 20.30 RECANATI PAL.SC.MEDIA PATRIZI VIA MORO COSMETAL RECANATI SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
23 MERCOLEDÌ 11/12/2013 18.30 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI VOLLEY TORRESI
24 GIOVEDÌ 12/12/2013 18.30 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 POLISPORTIVA GIOVANILE LORESE ASDPALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE
               
          7^ Giornata    
25 MARTEDÌ 17/12/2013 20.00 MACERATA PAL. I.T.A.S. VIA GASPARRINI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A POLISPORTIVA GIOVANILE LORESE
26 GIOVEDÌ 19/12/2013 20.30 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
27 MERCOLEDÌ 18/12/2013 20.15 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI COSMETAL RECANATI
28 MERCOLEDÌ 18/12/2013 18.30 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA ASDPALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE CGF DI PRANZETTI
               
          8^ Giornata    
29 GIOVEDÌ 16/01/2014 20.30 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
30 MERCOLEDÌ 15/01/2014 20.15 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
31 MERCOLEDÌ 15/01/2014 18.30 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA ASDPALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE COSMETAL RECANATI
32 MERCOLEDÌ 15/01/2014 18.30 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI POLISPORTIVA GIOVANILE LORESE
               
          9^ Giornata    
33 MARTEDÌ 21/01/2014 20.00 MACERATA PAL. I.T.A.S. VIA GASPARRINI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A VOLLEY TORRESI
34 GIOVEDÌ 23/01/2014 18.30 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 POLISPORTIVA GIOVANILE LORESE SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
35 LUNEDÌ 20/01/2014 19.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA ASDPALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE
36 LUNEDÌ 20/01/2014 20.30 RECANATI PAL.SC.MEDIA PATRIZI VIA MORO COSMETAL RECANATI CGF DI PRANZETTI
               
          10^ Giornata    
37 MERCOLEDÌ 29/01/2014 18.30 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA ASDPALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
38 MERCOLEDÌ 29/01/2014 20.15 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
39 MERCOLEDÌ 29/01/2014 18.30 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
40 LUNEDÌ 27/01/2014 20.30 RECANATI PAL.SC.MEDIA PATRIZI VIA MORO COSMETAL RECANATI POLISPORTIVA GIOVANILE LORESE
               
          11^ Giornata    
41 MARTEDÌ 04/02/2014 20.00 MACERATA PAL. I.T.A.S. VIA GASPARRINI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A CGF DI PRANZETTI
42 GIOVEDÌ 06/02/2014 20.30 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA ASDPALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE
43 GIOVEDÌ 06/02/2014 18.30 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 POLISPORTIVA GIOVANILE LORESE VOLLEY TORRESI
44 LUNEDÌ 03/02/2014 19.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA COSMETAL RECANATI
               
          12^ Giornata    
45 LUNEDÌ 17/02/2014 20.30 RECANATI PAL.SC.MEDIA PATRIZI VIA MORO COSMETAL RECANATI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
46 MERCOLEDÌ 19/02/2014 18.30 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
47 MERCOLEDÌ 19/02/2014 18.30 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA ASDPALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE VOLLEY TORRESI
48 GIOVEDÌ 20/02/2014 18.30 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 POLISPORTIVA GIOVANILE LORESE CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
               
          13^ Giornata    
49 MARTEDÌ 25/02/2014 20.00 MACERATA PAL. I.T.A.S. VIA GASPARRINI G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
50 GIOVEDÌ 27/02/2014 20.30 ZONA COOP CIVITANOVA M. PAL. SC. MEDIA MESTICA VIA DELEDDA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA COSMETAL RECANATI
51 MERCOLEDÌ 26/02/2014 20.15 PORTO POTENZA PICENA PALAPRINCIPI VIA PIEMONTE VOLLEY TORRESI CGF DI PRANZETTI
52 MERCOLEDÌ 26/02/2014 18.30 MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALESTRA COM. F.E.A. VIA MONTI SALA ASDPALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE POLISPORTIVA GIOVANILE LORESE
               
          14^ Giornata    
53 GIOVEDÌ 06/03/2014 18.30 LORO PICENO PAL. COMUNALE VIA D'ACQUISTO, 7 POLISPORTIVA GIOVANILE LORESE G.S.PALLAVOLO LUBE TREIA A
54 LUNEDÌ 03/03/2014 19.00 CORRIDONIA PALASPORT VIA E. MATTEI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA SACRATA ALPI TAIGA
55 LUNEDÌ 03/03/2014 20.30 RECANATI PAL.SC.MEDIA PATRIZI VIA MORO COSMETAL RECANATI VOLLEY TORRESI
56 MERCOLEDÌ 05/03/2014 18.30 MONTELUPONE PAL. COMUNALE VIA DE GASPERI CGF DI PRANZETTI ASDPALLAVOLO SANGIUSTESE