Under13 Sara

UNDER 13 SARA

 

 

Squadre P G GV GP SV SP QS PF PS QP 2-0 2-1 1-2 0-2
Esavolley A 42 14 14 0 28 0 Max 700 374 1,87 14 0 0 0
Volley Torresi A 34 14 11 3 23 6 3,83 696 529 1,32 11 0 1 2
Corplast Corridonia 31 12 11 1 22 4 5,5 638 447 1,43 9 2 0 1
Asd Pallavolo Sangiustese 21 10 7 3 15 7 2,14 511 457 1,12 6 1 1 2
Helvia Recina Macerata 15 12 5 7 11 15 0,73 534 553 0,97 4 1 1 6
Sporting Village 12 10 4 6 8 12 0,67 422 407 1,04 4 0 0 6
Sacrata Pallavolo 12 12 4 8 9 17 0,53 494 554 0,89 3 1 1 7
Pol. Il Ponte 1 10 0 10 1 20 0,05 276 524 0,53 0 0 1 9
Volley Torresi B 0 8 0 8 0 16 0 223 400 0,56 0 0 0 8
Valfiastra Volley Asd 0 10 0 10 0 20 0 251 500 0,5 0 0 0 10

 Per scaricare il calendario clicca QUI

        Giornata 1      
391 Dom 16/11/2014 09.30 PAL. COM. V PIAZZETTA 3 MUCCIA SPORTING VILLAGE POL. IL PONTE
392 Dom 16/11/2014 10.30 PAL. COM. V PIAZZETTA 3 MUCCIA POL. IL PONTE SPORTING VILLAGE
393 Dom 16/11/2014 10.00 PAL. SC. EL. V DELLO SPORT POTENZA PICENA VOLLEY TORRESI B VOLLEY TORRESI A
394 Dom 16/11/2014 11.00 PAL. SC. EL. V DELLO SPORT POTENZA PICENA VOLLEY TORRESI A VOLLEY TORRESI B
395 Gio 20/11/2014 17.00 PAL.COM. V MONTI SALA MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALL. SANGIUSTESE ESAVOLLEY A
396 Gio 20/11/2014 18.00 PAL.COM. V MONTI SALA MONTE SAN GIUSTO ESAVOLLEY A PALL. SANGIUSTESE
397 Dom 16/11/2014 09.30 PAL. COM. V MATTEI CORRIDONIA CORPLAST CORRIDONIA SACRATA PALLAVOLO
398 Dom 16/11/2014 10.30 PAL. COM. V MATTEI CORRIDONIA SACRATA PALLAVOLO CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
399 Dom 16/11/2014 09.30 PAL. I.T.A.S. - VIA GASPARRINI MACERATA HELVIA RECINA VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD
400 Dom 16/11/2014 10.30 PAL. I.T.A.S. - VIA GASPARRINI MACERATA VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD HELVIA RECINA
               
        Giornata 2      
401 Dom 07/12/2014 10.00 TENSOSTRUTTURA V PIEMONTE 24 PORTO POTENZA
VOLLEY TORRESI A SPORTING VILLAGE
402 Dom 07/12/2014 11.00 TENSOSTRUTTURA V PIEMONTE 24 PORTO POTENZA SPORTING VILLAGE VOLLEY TORRESI A
403 Dom 07/12/2014 09.30 PAL. SCUOLA EL. V GIOTTO TRODICA POL. IL PONTE HELVIA RECINA
404 Dom 07/12/2014 10.30 PAL. SCUOLA EL. V GIOTTO TRODICA HELVIA RECINA POL. IL PONTE
405 Dom 07/12/2014 15.30 PALACARIFAC - VIA VERDI CERRETO D\'ESI ESAVOLLEY A VOLLEY TORRESI B
406 Dom 07/12/2014 16.30 PALACARIFAC - VIA VERDI CERRETO D\'ESI VOLLEY TORRESI B ESAVOLLEY A
407 Dom 07/12/2014 09.30 PAL.S.M.MESTICA - VIA G.DELEDDA CIVITANOVA MARCHE SACRATA PALLAVOLO PALL. SANGIUSTESE
408 Dom 07/12/2014 10.30 PAL.S.M.MESTICA - VIA G.DELEDDA CIVITANOVA MARCHE PALL. SANGIUSTESE SACRATA PALLAVOLO
409 Dom 07/12/2014 10.00 PALAZZETTO C.DA FAVETO RIPE SAN GINESIO VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
410 Dom 07/12/2014 11.00 PALAZZETTO C.DA FAVETO RIPE SAN GINESIO CORPLAST CORRIDONIA VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD
               
        Giornata 3      
411 Dom 21/12/2014 09.30 PAL. COM. V PIAZZETTA 3 MUCCIA SPORTING VILLAGE ESAVOLLEY A
412 Dom 21/12/2014 10.30 PAL. COM. V PIAZZETTA 3 MUCCIA ESAVOLLEY A SPORTING VILLAGE
413 Dom 21/12/2014 09.30 PAL. SCUOLA EL. V GIOTTO TRODICA POL. IL PONTE VOLLEY TORRESI A
414 Dom 21/12/2014 10.30 PAL. SCUOLA EL. V GIOTTO TRODICA VOLLEY TORRESI A POL. IL PONTE
415 Dom 21/12/2014 10.00 PAL. SC. EL. V DELLO SPORT POTENZA PICENA VOLLEY TORRESI B SACRATA PALLAVOLO
416 Dom 21/12/2014 11.00 PAL. SC. EL. V DELLO SPORT POTENZA PICENA SACRATA PALLAVOLO VOLLEY TORRESI B
417 Dom 21/12/2014 09.30 PAL.COM. V MONTI SALA MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALL. SANGIUSTESE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD
418 Dom 21/12/2014 10.30 PAL.COM. V MONTI SALA MONTE SAN GIUSTO VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD PALL. SANGIUSTESE
419 Dom 21/12/2014 09.30 PAL. I.T.A.S. - VIA GASPARRINI MACERATA HELVIA RECINA CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
420 Dom 21/12/2014 10.30 PAL. I.T.A.S. - VIA GASPARRINI MACERATA CORPLAST CORRIDONIA HELVIA RECINA
               
        Giornata 4      
421 Mar 06/01/2015 09.30 PAL.S.M.MESTICA - VIA G.DELEDDA CIVITANOVA MARCHE SACRATA PALLAVOLO SPORTING VILLAGE
422 Mar 06/01/2015 10.30 PAL.S.M.MESTICA - VIA G.DELEDDA CIVITANOVA MARCHE SPORTING VILLAGE SACRATA PALLAVOLO
423 Mar 06/01/2015 15.30 PALACARIFAC - VIA VERDI CERRETO D\'ESI ESAVOLLEY A POL. IL PONTE
424 Mar 06/01/2015 16.30 PALACARIFAC - VIA VERDI CERRETO D\'ESI POL. IL PONTE ESAVOLLEY A
425 Mar 06/01/2015 10.00 TENSOSTRUTTURA V PIEMONTE 24 PORTO POTENZA VOLLEY TORRESI A HELVIA RECINA
426 Mar 06/01/2015 11.00 TENSOSTRUTTURA V PIEMONTE 24 PORTO POTENZA HELVIA RECINA VOLLEY TORRESI A
427 Mar 06/01/2015 10.00 PALAZZETTO C.DA FAVETO RIPE SAN GINESIO VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD VOLLEY TORRESI B
428 Mar 06/01/2015 11.00 PALAZZETTO C.DA FAVETO RIPE SAN GINESIO VOLLEY TORRESI B VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD
429 Mar 06/01/2015 09.30 PAL. COM. V MATTEI CORRIDONIA CORPLAST CORRIDONIA PALL. SANGIUSTESE
430 Mar 06/01/2015 10.30 PAL. COM. V MATTEI CORRIDONIA PALL. SANGIUSTESE CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
               
        Giornata 5      
431 Dom 18/01/2015 09.30 PAL. COM. V PIAZZETTA 3 MUCCIA SPORTING VILLAGE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD
432 Dom 18/01/2015 10.30 PAL. COM. V PIAZZETTA 3 MUCCIA VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD SPORTING VILLAGE
433 Dom 18/01/2015 09.30 PAL. SCUOLA EL. V GIOTTO TRODICA POL. IL PONTE SACRATA PALLAVOLO
434 Dom 18/01/2015 10.30 PAL. SCUOLA EL. V GIOTTO TRODICA SACRATA PALLAVOLO POL. IL PONTE
435 Dom 18/01/2015 10.00 TENSOSTRUTTURA V PIEMONTE 24 PORTO POTENZA VOLLEY TORRESI A ESAVOLLEY A
436 Dom 18/01/2015 11.00 TENSOSTRUTTURA V PIEMONTE 24 PORTO POTENZA ESAVOLLEY A VOLLEY TORRESI A
437 Dom 18/01/2015 10.00 PAL. SC. EL. V DELLO SPORT POTENZA PICENA VOLLEY TORRESI B CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
438 Dom 18/01/2015 11.00 PAL. SC. EL. V DELLO SPORT POTENZA PICENA CORPLAST CORRIDONIA VOLLEY TORRESI B
439 Dom 18/01/2015 09.30 PAL. I.T.A.S. - VIA GASPARRINI MACERATA HELVIA RECINA PALL. SANGIUSTESE
440 Dom 18/01/2015 10.30 PAL. I.T.A.S. - VIA GASPARRINI MACERATA PALL. SANGIUSTESE HELVIA RECINA
               
        Giornata 6      
441 Dom 01/02/2015 09.30 PAL. COM. V MATTEI CORRIDONIA CORPLAST CORRIDONIA SPORTING VILLAGE
442 Dom 01/02/2015 10.30 PAL. COM. V MATTEI CORRIDONIA SPORTING VILLAGE CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
444 Dom 01/02/2015 09.30 PALAZZETTO C.DA FAVETO RIPE SAN GINESIO VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD POL. IL PONTE
445 Dom 01/02/2015 10.30 PALAZZETTO C.DA FAVETO RIPE SAN GINESIO POL. IL PONTE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD
446 Dom 01/02/2015 09.30 PAL.S.M.MESTICA - VIA G.DELEDDA CIVITANOVA MARCHE SACRATA PALLAVOLO VOLLEY TORRESI A
447 Dom 01/02/2015 10.30 PAL.S.M.MESTICA - VIA G.DELEDDA CIVITANOVA MARCHE VOLLEY TORRESI A SACRATA PALLAVOLO
448 Dom 01/02/2015 09.30 PAL. I.T.A.S. - VIA GASPARRINI MACERATA HELVIA RECINA ESAVOLLEY A
449 Dom 01/02/2015 10.30 PAL. I.T.A.S. - VIA GASPARRINI MACERATA ESAVOLLEY A HELVIA RECINA
450 Dom 01/02/2015 09.30 PAL.COM. V MONTI SALA MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALL. SANGIUSTESE VOLLEY TORRESI B
451 Dom 01/02/2015 10.30 PAL.COM. V MONTI SALA MONTE SAN GIUSTO VOLLEY TORRESI B PALL. SANGIUSTESE
               
        Giornata 7      
452 Dom 15/02/2015 09.30 PAL. COM. V PIAZZETTA 3 MUCCIA SPORTING VILLAGE PALL. SANGIUSTESE
453 Dom 15/02/2015 10.30 PAL. COM. V PIAZZETTA 3 MUCCIA PALL. SANGIUSTESE SPORTING VILLAGE
454 Dom 15/02/2015 09.30 PAL. SCUOLA EL. V GIOTTO TRODICA POL. IL PONTE CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
455 Dom 15/02/2015 10.30 PAL. SCUOLA EL. V GIOTTO TRODICA CORPLAST CORRIDONIA POL. IL PONTE
456 Dom 15/02/2015 10.00 TENSOSTRUTTURA V PIEMONTE 24 PORTO POTENZA VOLLEY TORRESI A VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD
457 Dom 15/02/2015 11.00 TENSOSTRUTTURA V PIEMONTE 24 PORTO POTENZA VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD VOLLEY TORRESI A
458 Dom 15/02/2015 15.30 PALACARIFAC - VIA VERDI CERRETO D\'ESI ESAVOLLEY A SACRATA PALLAVOLO
459 Dom 15/02/2015 16.30 PALACARIFAC - VIA VERDI CERRETO D\'ESI SACRATA PALLAVOLO ESAVOLLEY A
460 Dom 15/02/2015 10.00 PAL. SC. EL. V DELLO SPORT POTENZA PICENA VOLLEY TORRESI B HELVIA RECINA
461 Dom 15/02/2015 11.00 PAL. SC. EL. V DELLO SPORT POTENZA PICENA HELVIA RECINA VOLLEY TORRESI B
               
        Giornata 8      
462 Dom 08/03/2015 10.00 PAL. SC. EL. V DELLO SPORT POTENZA PICENA VOLLEY TORRESI B SPORTING VILLAGE
463 Dom 08/03/2015 11.00 PAL. SC. EL. V DELLO SPORT POTENZA PICENA SPORTING VILLAGE VOLLEY TORRESI B
464 Dom 08/03/2015 09.30 PAL.COM. V MONTI SALA MONTE SAN GIUSTO PALL. SANGIUSTESE POL. IL PONTE
465 Dom 08/03/2015 10.30 PAL.COM. V MONTI SALA MONTE SAN GIUSTO POL. IL PONTE PALL. SANGIUSTESE
466 Dom 08/03/2015 09.30 PAL. COM. V MATTEI CORRIDONIA CORPLAST CORRIDONIA VOLLEY TORRESI A
467 Dom 08/03/2015 10.30 PAL. COM. V MATTEI CORRIDONIA VOLLEY TORRESI A CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
468 Dom 08/03/2015 10.00 PALAZZETTO C.DA FAVETO RIPE SAN GINESIO VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD ESAVOLLEY A
469 Dom 08/03/2015 11.00 PALAZZETTO C.DA FAVETO RIPE SAN GINESIO ESAVOLLEY A VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD
470 Dom 08/03/2015 09.30 PAL. I.T.A.S. - VIA GASPARRINI MACERATA HELVIA RECINA SACRATA PALLAVOLO
471 Dom 08/03/2015 10.30 PAL. I.T.A.S. - VIA GASPARRINI MACERATA SACRATA PALLAVOLO HELVIA RECINA
               
        Giornata 9      
472 Dom 22/03/2015 09.30 PAL. COM. V PIAZZETTA 3 MUCCIA SPORTING VILLAGE HELVIA RECINA
473 Dom 22/03/2015 10.30 PAL. COM. V PIAZZETTA 3 MUCCIA HELVIA RECINA SPORTING VILLAGE
474 Dom 22/03/2015 09.30 PAL. SCUOLA EL. V GIOTTO TRODICA POL. IL PONTE VOLLEY TORRESI B
475 Dom 22/03/2015 10.30 PAL. SCUOLA EL. V GIOTTO TRODICA VOLLEY TORRESI B POL. IL PONTE
476 Dom 22/03/2015 10.00 TENSOSTRUTTURA V PIEMONTE 24 PORTO POTENZA VOLLEY TORRESI A PALL. SANGIUSTESE
477 Dom 22/03/2015 11.00 TENSOSTRUTTURA V PIEMONTE 24 PORTO POTENZA PALL. SANGIUSTESE VOLLEY TORRESI A
478 Dom 22/03/2015 15.30 PALACARIFAC - VIA VERDI CERRETO D\'ESI ESAVOLLEY A CORPLAST CORRIDONIA
479 Dom 22/03/2015 16.30 PALACARIFAC - VIA VERDI CERRETO D\'ESI CORPLAST CORRIDONIA ESAVOLLEY A
480 Dom 22/03/2015 09.30 PAL.S.M.MESTICA - VIA G.DELEDDA CIVITANOVA MARCHE SACRATA PALLAVOLO VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD
481 Dom 22/03/2015 10.30 PAL.S.M.MESTICA - VIA G.DELEDDA CIVITANOVA MARCHE VALFIASTRA VOLLEY ASD SACRATA PALLAVOLO